OTSEÜLEKANDED (2020)

 
 
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion06.03.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC07.03.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare07.03.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond07.03.20 16:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik08.03.20 15:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia19.05.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC19.05.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik19.05.20 19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans20.05.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka20.05.20 19:30
Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare23.05.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna JK Legion23.05.20 16:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora24.05.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev24.05.20 13:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FCI Levadia24.05.20 15:00
Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev30.05.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans30.05.20 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka30.05.20 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC31.05.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond31.05.20 15:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion02.06.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare02.06.20 19:30
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia03.06.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik03.06.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora03.06.20 19:30
Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev06.06.20 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans06.06.20 16:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare07.06.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Flora07.06.20 15:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond07.06.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik12.06.20 19:30
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka13.06.20 16:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion13.06.20 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC14.06.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans14.06.20 15:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik16.06.20 19:30
JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka17.06.20 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare17.06.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond17.06.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FCI Levadia17.06.20 19:30
Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC26.06.20 19:30
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora27.06.20 13:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev27.06.20 13:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FCI Levadia27.06.20 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion27.06.20 19:00
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev30.06.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans30.06.20 19:30
FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik01.07.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka01.07.20 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC01.07.20 19:30
Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Kuressaare07.07.20 19:30
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion08.07.20 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora08.07.20 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FCI Levadia08.07.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond08.07.20 19:30
Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans11.07.20 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond11.07.20 16:00
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka11.07.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev12.07.20 16:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion12.07.20 19:00
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare17.07.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC17.07.20 19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik18.07.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora18.07.20 16:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans18.07.20 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka24.07.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme Kalju FC24.07.20 19:30
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia25.07.20 16:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion25.07.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev27.07.20 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora31.07.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka31.07.20 19:30
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond01.08.20 16:00
JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare01.08.20 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik02.08.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare07.08.20 19:30
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna JK Legion08.08.20 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev09.08.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Narva Trans09.08.20 16:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FCI Levadia09.08.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FCI Levadia14.08.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora14.08.20 19:30
Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme Kalju FC15.08.20 16:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond15.08.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev16.08.20 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans21.08.20 19:30
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC22.08.20 16:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka22.08.20 18:30
FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond22.08.20 19:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora23.08.20 18:30
Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik29.08.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare30.08.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka30.08.20 15:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna JK Legion30.08.20 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev30.08.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC11.09.20 19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora12.09.20 13:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond12.09.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans13.09.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FCI Levadia13.09.20 15:00
JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik19.09.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka19.09.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion19.09.20 16:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC20.09.20 15:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond20.09.20 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare26.09.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev26.09.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka27.09.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Narva Trans27.09.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora27.09.20 15:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion03.10.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans03.10.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev03.10.20 16:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Viljandi JK Tulevik04.10.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia04.10.20 15:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik17.10.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC17.10.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond18.10.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare18.10.20 13:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora18.10.20 15:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka24.10.20 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev24.10.20 13:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FCI Levadia24.10.20 15:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora25.10.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond25.10.20 15:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans31.10.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare31.10.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka31.10.20 16:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna JK Legion01.11.20 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme Kalju FC01.11.20 15:00
FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC07.11.20 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia07.11.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans08.11.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik08.11.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora08.11.20 15:00