OTSEÜLEKANDED (2020)

 
 
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion06.03.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC07.03.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare07.03.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond07.03.20 16:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik08.03.20 15:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik14.03.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans14.03.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev14.03.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka15.03.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Flora15.03.20 15:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare21.03.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans21.03.20 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond21.03.20 16:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC22.03.20 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FCI Levadia22.03.20 15:00
Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare04.04.20 13:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora04.04.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion04.04.20 16:00
JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka05.04.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev05.04.20 15:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik07.04.20 19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FCI Levadia08.04.20 17:00
FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans08.04.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka08.04.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond08.04.20 19:30
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora11.04.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion11.04.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC11.04.20 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik12.04.20 13:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FCI Levadia12.04.20 15:00
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare18.04.20 13:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev18.04.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC18.04.20 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka19.04.20 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans19.04.20 15:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare21.04.20 19:30
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion22.04.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FCI Levadia22.04.20 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora22.04.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond22.04.20 19:30
Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme Kalju FC25.04.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev25.04.20 13:00
JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik25.04.20 16:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora26.04.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond26.04.20 15:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FCI Levadia30.04.20 19:30
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev01.05.20 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka01.05.20 15:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna JK Legion01.05.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Narva Trans01.05.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Viljandi JK Tulevik05.05.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora05.05.20 19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare06.05.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion06.05.20 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka06.05.20 19:30
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans09.05.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC09.05.20 16:00
Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev09.05.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond10.05.20 15:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FCI Levadia10.05.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare15.05.20 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka15.05.20 19:30
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia16.05.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora16.05.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik17.05.20 15:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion19.05.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FCI Levadia19.05.20 19:30
Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev20.05.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora20.05.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC20.05.20 19:30
Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev26.05.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond26.05.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka26.05.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna JK Legion26.05.20 19:30
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora27.05.20 19:30
Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia29.05.20 19:30
JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev30.05.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Kuressaare30.05.20 13:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka30.05.20 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora31.05.20 15:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC25.06.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond26.06.20 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans26.06.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion26.06.20 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora26.06.20 19:30
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia01.07.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans01.07.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik01.07.20 19:00
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev01.07.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme Kalju FC01.07.20 19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora17.07.20 19:30
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion18.07.20 16:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka19.07.20 16:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond19.07.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Kuressaare19.07.20 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka24.07.20 19:30
Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond25.07.20 16:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans26.07.20 19:00
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev27.07.20 19:00
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare31.07.20 19:30
Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans01.08.20 16:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC02.08.20 16:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond02.08.20 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik03.08.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev07.08.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans07.08.20 19:30
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FCI Levadia08.08.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka08.08.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare09.08.20 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion11.08.20 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond11.08.20 19:30
Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik12.08.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare12.08.20 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC12.08.20 19:30
Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev14.08.20 19:30
Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare15.08.20 16:00
JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka15.08.20 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora16.08.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme Kalju FC16.08.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka21.08.20 19:30
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FCI Levadia22.08.20 16:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna JK Legion22.08.20 18:45
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans23.08.20 15:00
FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond23.08.20 18:45
Nõmme Kalju FC - Viljandi JK Tulevik25.08.20 19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion26.08.20 18:45
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia26.08.20 18:45
FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans26.08.20 18:45
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora26.08.20 19:30
Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare29.08.20 16:00
JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik29.08.20 18:45
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond30.08.20 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme Kalju FC30.08.20 15:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev30.08.20 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik12.09.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FCI Levadia12.09.20 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC12.09.20 18:00
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka13.09.20 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans13.09.20 15:00
Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev15.09.20 19:30
JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare16.09.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik16.09.20 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna JK Legion16.09.20 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond16.09.20 19:30
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora19.09.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FCI Levadia19.09.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion19.09.20 16:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC20.09.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka20.09.20 15:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion23.09.20 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans25.09.20 19:30
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia26.09.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik27.09.20 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev27.09.20 15:00
Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare27.09.20 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond03.10.20 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora03.10.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans03.10.20 16:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare04.10.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC04.10.20 15:00
JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev17.10.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion17.10.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik17.10.20 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka18.10.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Flora18.10.20 15:00
FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC24.10.20 13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik24.10.20 13:00
JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond24.10.20 16:00
Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia25.10.20 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka25.10.20 15:00
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC31.10.20 13:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans31.10.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion31.10.20 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare01.11.20 13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora01.11.20 15:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond07.11.20 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FCI Levadia07.11.20 13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Narva Trans07.11.20 13:00
FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik07.11.20 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev07.11.20 13:00