RAND » Koondise mängud
Euroliiga B-divisioni superfinaal 12.09.2021 13:30 Türgi - Eesti 3:4
Euroliiga B-divisioni Finaalturniir 11.09.2021 09:15 (11:15) Moldova - Eesti 3:4
Euroliiga B-divisioni Finaalturniir 10.09.2021 10:30 (12:30) Eesti - Rootsi 7:1
Euroliiga B-divisioni Finaalturniir 09.09.2021 10:30 (12:30) Eesti - Tšehhi 4:2
Euroliiga B-division 2021 01.08.2021 18:30 Eesti - Moldova 1:4
Euroliiga B-division 2021 31.07.2021 12:00 Eesti - Kasahstan 1:0
Euroliiga B-division 2021 30.07.2021 12:00 Eesti - Norra 4:0
Euroliiga B-division 2021 29.07.2021 16:00 Tšehhi - Eesti 3:5
Euroliiga B-division 2021 28.07.2021 12:00 Rumeenia - Eesti 3:8
MM valikturniir 2021 25.06.2021 11:15 (13:15) Eesti - Taani 6:7
MM valikturniir 2021 24.06.2021 19:30 (21:30) Kasahstan - Eesti 2:3
MM valikturniir 2021 23.06.2021 10:00 (12:00) Aserbaidžaan - Eesti 4:3
MM valikturniir 2021 22.06.2021 10:00 (12:00) Prantsusmaa - Eesti 4:1
MM valikturniir 2021 21.06.2021 15:30 (17:30) Eesti - Šveits 4:12
MM valikturniir Euroopa eelring 2021 19.06.2021 11:15 (13:15) Eesti - Rootsi 3:2
MM valikturniir Euroopa eelring 2021 18.06.2021 15:30 (17:30) Inglismaa - Eesti 2:2
MM valikturniir Euroopa eelring 2021 17.06.2021 13:15 Rumeenia - Eesti 3:4
Rannajalgpalli sõprusmängud 30.08.2020 13:00 Eesti - Läti 3:3
Rannajalgpalli sõprusmängud 29.08.2020 17:00 Eesti - Läti 7:3
Euroliiga B-division 2019 08.09.2019 11:00 Eesti - Gruusia 7:1
Euroliiga B-division 2019 07.09.2019 12:15 Eesti - Rumeenia 3:4
Euroliiga B-division 2019 06.09.2019 12:15 Eesti - Tšehhi 5:7
Euroliiga B-division 2019 05.09.2019 14:45 Eesti - Aserbaidžaan 4:3
Euroliiga B-division 2019 18.08.2019 09:00 (10:00) Eesti - Leedu 7:4
Euroliiga B-division 2019 17.08.2019 12:45 (13:45) Ungari - Eesti 5:4
Euroliiga B-division 2019 16.08.2019 09:00 (10:00) Moldova - Eesti 5:6
MM Euroopa valikturniir 21.07.2019 12:45 Saksamaa - Eesti 5:3
MM Euroopa valikturniir 20.07.2019 20:00 Eesti - Venemaa 2:7
MM Euroopa valikturniir 19.07.2019 14:45 Ungari - Eesti 2:1
Maavõistlused 2019 14.07.2019 12:30 Eesti - Läti 3:2
Maavõistlused 2019 13.07.2019 14:30 Eesti - Soome 5:1
Maavõistlused 2018 16.09.2018 13:00 Eesti - Läti 2:3
Maavõistlused 2018 08.09.2018 09:00 Slovakkia - Eesti 1:5
Maavõistlused 2018 07.09.2018 19:30 Slovakkia - Eesti 3:9
Euroliiga B-division 2018 08.07.2018 14:00 (16:00) Eesti - Rumeenia 2:4
Euroliiga B-division 2018 06.07.2018 15:15 (17:15) Serbia - Eesti 0:0
Maavõistlused 2018 28.04.2018 10:00 (11:00) Šveits - Eesti 9:0
Maavõistlused 2018 26.04.2018 16:00 (18:00) Eesti - Saksamaa 3:8
Maavõistlused 2018 25.04.2018 17:00 (18:00) Saksamaa - Eesti 7:2
Euroliiga B-divisioni superfinaali play-off 17.09.2017 14:45 (15:45) Eesti - Türgi 2:4
Euroliiga B-divisioni superfinaal 16.09.2017 12:15 (13:15) Kreeka - Eesti 1:2
Euroliiga B-divisioni superfinaal 15.09.2017 09:45 (10:45) Eesti - Rumeenia 5:2
Euroliiga B-divisioni superfinaal 14.09.2017 09:45 (10:45) Eesti - Bulgaaria 4:2
Euroliiga B-division 2017 25.06.2017 18:00 (19:00) Serbia - Eesti
Euroliiga B-division 2017 24.06.2017 14:15 (15:15) Eesti - Norra
Euroliiga B-division 2017 23.06.2017 14:15 (15:15) Eesti - Tšehhi
Rannajalgpalli sõprusmängud 04.07.2013 19:00 Eesti - Tahiti