U17 Eliitliiga Esiliiga» MÄNGUDE KALENDER (2016)
I voor
01.03 17:30U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
03.03 17:00U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 FC Nõmme United2 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
03.03 19:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka5 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
04.03 17:30U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet0 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
13.04 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II2 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
II voor
08.03 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 Tallinna JK Legion2 : -mängu ankeet protokoll
10.03 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I1 : 4mängu ankeet protokoll
11.03 18:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 Viimsi MRJK1 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
13.03 12:00U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka1 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
13.03 19:00U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet2 : 4mängu ankeet protokoll
III voor
15.03 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 Viimsi MRJK2 : 4mängu ankeet protokoll
15.03 19:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II4 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
18.03 17:30U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia3 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
18.03 19:30U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 FC Nõmme United3 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
20.03 16:00U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka1 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
IV voor
26.03 17:00U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II2 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
26.03 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka0 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
26.03 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 Viimsi MRJK2 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
28.03 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet1 : 5mängu ankeet protokoll
28.03 18:00U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I0 : 4mängu ankeet protokoll
V voor
05.04 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
05.04 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I0 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
05.04 17:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 FC Nõmme United1 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
05.04 17:00U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia9 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
05.04 20:45U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 Tallinna JK Augur0 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
VI voor
15.04 17:30U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I0 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
19.04 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 FC Nõmme United0 : 4mängu ankeet protokoll
19.04 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet4 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
19.04 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC0 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
19.04 17:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II1 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
VII voor
17.05 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II3 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
17.05 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka3 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
17.05 19:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia5 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
18.05 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 Tallinna JK Legion1 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
18.05 17:30U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 Viimsi MRJK2 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
VIII voor
07.06 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Tallinna JK Augur1 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
07.06 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC3 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
07.06 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
07.06 17:00U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet3 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
03.08 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka4 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
IX voor
14.06 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Tallinna JK Legion5 : 4mängu ankeet protokoll
14.06 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I0 : 5mängu ankeet protokoll
14.06 17:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 Viimsi MRJK4 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
14.06 17:30U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia1 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
15.06 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 Tallinna JK Augur2 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
X voor
09.08 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Viimsi MRJK3 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
09.08 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
09.08 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 Tallinna JK Augur1 : 6mängu ankeet protokoll
09.08 17:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I1 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
05.11 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 Tallinna JK Legion1 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
XI voor
16.08 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 FC Nõmme United4 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
16.08 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
16.08 17:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC2 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
16.08 17:00U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II0 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
17.08 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 Tallinna JK Augur1 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
XII voor
30.08 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC5 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
30.08 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I0 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
30.08 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 Tallinna JK Legion1 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
30.08 17:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet1 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
30.08 17:00U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 Tallinna JK Augur2 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
XIII voor
13.09 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC2 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
13.09 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 FC Nõmme United2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
13.09 17:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia4 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
13.09 17:00U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 Tallinna JK Legion5 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
13.09 19:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 Tallinna JK Augur2 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
XIV voor
27.09 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka3 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
27.09 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 Tallinna JK Legion1 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
27.09 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 Viimsi MRJK0 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
27.09 19:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet0 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
28.09 19:00U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
XV voor
11.10 17:00U-17 FC Nõmme UnitedU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
11.10 17:00U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 Tallinna JK Legion3 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
11.10 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka1 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
11.10 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 Tallinna JK Augur0 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
11.10 19:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 Viimsi MRJK2 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
XVI voor
01.11 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 FC Nõmme United2 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
01.11 17:00U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I0 : 10mängu ankeet protokoll
01.11 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet- : -mängu ankeet protokoll
01.11 17:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 Tallinna JK Augur2 : 5mängu ankeet protokoll
01.11 17:00U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC4 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
XVII voor
08.11 20:30U-17 Tallinna FC InfonetU-17 Viimsi MRJK0 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
11.11 17:00U-17 Nõmme Kalju FCU-17 Tallinna FC Flora I0 : 3mängu ankeet protokoll
11.11 19:30U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IIU-17 Tallinna FC Levadia2 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
12.11 15:00U-17 Tartu JK TammekaU-17 Tallinna JK Legion4 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
12.11 17:00U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 FC Nõmme United2 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
XVIII voor
17.11 20:30U-17 Tallinna JK AugurU-17 Tallinna FC Flora II0 : 0mängu ankeet protokoll
18.11 15:00U-17 Tallinna FC Flora IU-17 Tallinna FC Infonet0 : 2mängu ankeet protokoll
18.11 20:30U-17 Tallinna FC LevadiaU-17 Nõmme Kalju FC3 : 4mängu ankeet protokoll
19.11 15:00U-17 Tallinna JK LegionU-17 FC Nõmme United2 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll
19.11 15:00U-17 Viimsi MRJKU-17 Tartu JK Tammeka1 : 1mängu ankeet protokoll